Abram Chaim Nisenbaum  ‎(I2113)‎
Surname: Nisenbaum
Given Names: Abram Chaim
Also known as: Albert

Gender: MaleMale
      

Birth: about 1910
Death: March 2002 ‎(Age 92)‎ London, England
Personal Facts and Details
Birth Birth about 1910
Marriage Marriage Lily Bernstein - 1947 ‎(Age 37)‎ Stoke Newington, England

Death Death March 2002 ‎(Age 92)‎ London, England

Globally unique Identifier 52F1135D2A2AD711AA9C00E0186896E81367
Last Change Last Change 29 January 2012 - 21:06:11
View Details for ...


Immediate Family  (F649)
Frajdele Zigelboim
1901 - 1942
Liliane Nisenbaum
1936 - 2008

Immediate Family  (F10099)
Lily Bernstein
- 1990


Notes
There are no Notes for this individual.

View Notes for ...


Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
View Media for ...


Close Relatives
Family with Frajdele Zigelboim
Abram Chaim Nisenbaum ‎(I2113)‎
Birth about 1910
Death March 2002 ‎(Age 92)‎ London, England
-8 years
Wife
 
Frajdele Zigelboim ‎(I2112)‎
Birth 12 November 1901 42 43 Chelm, Poland
Death about 1942 ‎(Age 40)‎
#1
Daughter
Liliane Nisenbaum ‎(I2114)‎
Birth about 1936 26 34
Death July 2008 ‎(Age 72)‎ London, England
Family with Lily Bernstein
Abram Chaim Nisenbaum ‎(I2113)‎
Birth about 1910
Death March 2002 ‎(Age 92)‎ London, England
Wife
Lily Bernstein ‎(I30257)‎
Death March 1990 London, England

Marriage: 1947 -- Stoke Newington, England